FourServ FourServ FourServ

0 Seu Carrinho
Seu Carrinho está vazio
Navegue por nossa loja e encha seu carrinho com as melhores ofertas!

RJ 21 3005-2078   SP 11 2626-0624  MG 31 2626-4030  DF 61 2626-1247  BA 71 2626-2967  PR 41 2626-4212  RS 51 2626-1306

Mais Visões
Por: R$1.049,00
12x de R$87,42 sem juros
À vista com 15% de desconto

ok + -
Dúvidas?
(11) 2626-0624
E-mail
sac@4serv.com.br

Simulador de frete

Transceiver Dell | Gigabit | SFP 1000BASE-SX | P/ SWITCH X/N/S Series | MPN: 407-BBOR


Cód.: 4552  -   Vendido e entregue por PONTO BR COM. ELETRONICO LTDA
Para Switch Série X

Captcha

* Campos Obrigatórios

Descrição

Informações gerais:


Brand Name: Dell 
Manufacturer Part Number: 407-BBOR 
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.dell.com
Manufacturer: Dell, Inc 
Packaged Quantity: 1 
Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m 
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) 
Interfaces/Ports
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet 
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network 
Media & Performance
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet 
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode 
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s 
Maximum Distance Supported: 550 m 
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber 
Network Technology: 1000Base-SX 
Miscellaneous
Application/Usage: Data Networking 


Optical Network:
Compatibility: MSA Complaint
Dell Networking N-Series Switches:


N4000
N4032
N4032F
N4064
N4064F
N2024
N2024P
N2048
N2048P
N3024
N3024F
N3024P
N3048
N3048P


Dell PowerConnect Switches:


2848
5524
5524P
5548
5548p
6224
6224F
6224P
6248
6248P
7024
7024F
7024P
7048
7048P
7048R
8100


Form Factor: Hot-pluggable 
Network & Communication
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet 
Network Technology: 1000Base-SX 
Network
Network Technology: 1000Base-SX 
Physical Characteristics
Application/Usage: Data Networking 


Optical Network


Depth: 5650 mm 
Form Factor: Hot-pluggable 
Height: 85 mm 
Width: 1340 mm 
Product Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking 


Optical Network
Compatibility: MSA Complaint
Dell Networking N-Series Switches:


N4000
N4032
N4032F
N4064
N4064F
N2024
N2024P
N2048
N2048P
N3024
N3024F
N3024P
N3048
N3048P


Dell PowerConnect Switches:


2848
5524
5524P
5548
5548p
6224
6224F
6224P
6248
6248P
7024
7024F
7024P
7048
7048P
7048R
8100


Form Factor: Hot-pluggable 
Packaged Quantity: 1 
Width: 1340 mm 
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking 


Optical Network 


Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet 
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode 
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s 
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Blog Fourserv